Warning: tempnam(): open_basedir restriction in effect. File(/tmp) is not within the allowed path(s): (/home/admin/web/bestfullmoviesinhd.org/public_html:/home/admin/tmp) in /home/admin/web/bestfullmoviesinhd.org/public_html/Library/NG/Httpclient.php on line 188

Warning: unlink(): open_basedir restriction in effect. File() is not within the allowed path(s): (/home/admin/web/bestfullmoviesinhd.org/public_html:/home/admin/tmp) in /home/admin/web/bestfullmoviesinhd.org/public_html/Library/NG/Httpclient.php on line 199
Download Space Jam movie FULL HD - Best movies on HD for DOWNLOAD


Download Space Jam Full Movie in HD

Space Jam(1996)

AnimationFamilyComedyScience Fiction

Jokes fly as the Tune Squad takes on the Nerdlucks in a hardcourt game to decide if the Looney Tunes remain here... or become attractions at a far-off galactic off-ramp called Moron Mountain. The Nerdlucks have a monstrous secret weapon: they've stolen the skills of top NBA stars like Charles Barkley and Patrick Ewing and become Monstars. But that's not all, folks. The Tune Squad’s secret weapon just happens to be the finest player in this or any other universe. He's outta this world. So's the fun.

Director: Joe Pytka
Tags: Download Divx Space Jam, Download Space Jam Movie In Ipod Quality, Download Entire Space Jam Movie, How To Download Space Jam, Download Space Jam Movie Rapidshare, Space Jam Film Download Full Film, Space Jam Movie Download Blogspot, How To Download Space Jam The Full Movie, Download Space Jam Hd,

Release Date:
Status: Released
Run time: 88 min / 1:28
Budget: $80,000,000
Revenue: $250,200,000
Production Companies : Warner Bros. Pictures, Northern Lights Entertainment, Courtside Seats Productions, Warner Bros. Animation
Production Country: United States of America
Rating IMDB: 6.9/10 (4808 votes)

Casts

Michael Jordan
as Michael Jordan
Wayne Knight
as Stan Podolak
Theresa Randle
as Juanita Jordan
Manner Washington
as Jeffery Jordan
Eric Gordon
as Marcus Jordan
Penny Bae Bridges
as Jasmine Jordan
Brandon Hammond
as Michael Jordan (10 Years Old)
Larry Bird
as Larry Bird
Bill Murray
as Bill Murray
Thom Barry
as James Jordan
Charles Barkley
as Charles Barkley
Patrick Ewing
as Patrick Ewing
Muggsy Bogues
as Muggsy Bogues
Larry Johnson
as Larry Johnson
Shawn Bradley
as Shawn Bradley
Del Harris
as Del Harris
Vlade Divac
as Vlade Divac
Cedric Ceballos
as Cedric Ceballos
Jim Rome
as Jim Rome
Paul Westphal
as Paul Westphal
Danny Ainge
as Danny Ainge
Bebe Drake
as Jordan Housekeeper
Patricia Heaton
as Woman Fan
Dan Castellaneta
as Male Fan
Linda Lutz
as Female Seer
Nicky McCrimmon
as Basketball Girl
Kelly Vint Castro
as Little League Girl
William G. Schilling
as Golfer
Albert Hague
as Psychiatrist
Michael Alaimo
as Doctor
James O'Donnell
as NBA Referee
David Ursin
as Charlotte Coach
Douglas Robert Jackson
as Commissioner
Alonzo Mourning
as Alonzo Mourning
A. C. Green
as A. C. Green
Charles Oakley
as Charles Oakley
Derek Harper
as Derek Harper
Jeff Malone
as Jeff Malone
Anthony Miller
as Anthony Miller
Sharone Wright
as Sharone Wright
Andre Rosey Brown
as Umpire
Brad William Henke
as Stars Catcher
Connie Ray
as Owner's Girlfriend
John Roselius
as Baron's Manager
Joe Bays
as Baron's Coach
Charles Hoyes
as Baron's Catcher
Luke Torres
as Player #1
Steven Shenbaum
as Player #2
Bean Miller
as Player #3
Billy West
as Bugs Bunny / Elmer Fudd (voice)
Dee Bradley Baker
as Daffy Duck / Tazmanian Devil / Bull (voice)
Danny DeVito
as Swackhammer (voice)
Bob Bergen
as Bertie / Hubie / Marvin the Martian / Porky Pig / Tweety (voice)
Bill Farmer
as Sylvester / Yosemite Sam / Foghorn Leghorn (voice)
June Foray
as Granny (voice)
Maurice LaMarche
as Pepe Le Pew (voice)
Kath Soucie
as Lola Bunny (voice)
Jocelyn Blue
as Nerdluck POUND (voice)
Charity James
as Nerdluck BLANKO (voice)
June Melby
as Nerdluck BANG (voice)
Catherine Reitman
as Nerdluck BUPKUS (voice)
Colleen Wainwright
as Nerdluck NAWT / Sniffles (voice)
Dorian Harewood
as Monstar BUPKUS (voice)
Joey Camen
as Monstar BANG (voice)
T. K. Carter
as Monstar NAWT (voice)
Darnell Suttles
as Monstar POUND (voice)
Steve Kehela
as Monstar BLANKO / Announcer (voice)
Frank Welker
as Charles the Dog (voice)
Mel Blanc
as Daffy Duck on TV (voice) (archive sound) (uncredited)
Greg Bronson
as Basketball Fan (uncredited)
Amy Chance
as Photographer (uncredited)
Horace Grant
as Horace Grant (uncredited)
Charles Hallahan
as Baron's Owner (uncredited)
Kent Kasper
as Team Doctor (uncredited)
Steve Kerr
as Steve Kerr (uncredited)
Barbara Anne Klein
as Police Officer (uncredited)
Luc Longley
as Luc Longley (uncredited)
Brandon Loomis
as Fan (uncredited)
Paul McMichael
as Basketball Fan (uncredited)
Scottie Pippen
as Scottie Pippen (uncredited)
Michael Rothhaar
as Reporter (uncredited)
Dylan Tucker
as Baron's Player (uncredited)
Bill Wennington
as Bill Wennington (uncredited)
Jim Wise
as Police Assistant (uncredited)
Ahmad Rashād
as Self

Crew

Sound Mark A. Mangini Supervising Sound Editor
Camera Michael Chapman Director of Photography
Sound James Newton Howard Original Music Composer
Production Janet Hirshenson Casting
Production Jane Jenkins Casting
Costume & Make-Up Marlene Stewart Costume Design
Editing Sheldon Kahn Editor
Production Sheldon Kahn Co-Producer
Production Ivan Reitman Producer
Camera Paul Wilkowsky Grip
Sound Marilyn Graf Foley Mixer
Art Jennifer Williams Set Decoration
Visual Effects Erik Dehkhoda Visual Effects Supervisor
Writing Herschel Weingrod Writer
Writing Timothy Harris Writer
Production Gordon A. Webb Unit Production Manager
Production Gordon A. Webb Co-Producer
Sound Jim Weidman Music Editor
Directing Joe Pytka Director
Visual Effects Tony Cervone Animation Director
Visual Effects Alex Bicknell Digital Effects Producer
Production Kenneth Ross Executive Producer
Sound Kenneth Ross Music Supervisor
Art Geoffrey Kirkland Production Design
Costume & Make-Up Christopher Lawrence Costume Supervisor
Writing Steve Rudnick Writer
Production Daniel Goldberg Producer
Production Joe Medjuck Producer
Sound Artie Kane Conductor
Production Ira S. Rosenstein Location Manager
Writing Leo Benvenuti Writer
Art Marco Rubeo Set Designer
Production Steven Butensky Payroll Accountant
Production Michael Lander Line Producer
Sound Gary Alexander Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Costume & Make-Up Anita Gibson Makeup Artist
Production Amy McIntyre Britt Casting Assistant
Art Kurt Anderson Storyboard Artist
Art Ashley Burnham Art Department Coordinator
Crew Laura Albert Stunts
Camera Jamie Barber First Assistant Camera
Production Ian Cook Production Manager
Crew Bob Bralver Stunt Coordinator
Visual Effects Michael Schlingmann Animation
Costume & Make-Up Larry Waggoner Key Hair Stylist
Editing Rich Dietl First Assistant Editor
Sound Jeff Atmajian Orchestrator
Art David Stoten Sculptor
Production Alan Berger Casting Consultant
Visual Effects Stephan Franck Animation
Directing Morgan Script Supervisor
Crew Neil Boyle Supervising Animator
Sound Jim Fitzpatrick Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Costume & Make-Up Lisa Lovaas Assistant Costume Designer
Sound David E. Campbell Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sound Hilda Hodges Foley Artist
Sound Gregg Rudloff Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sound John T. Reitz Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Camera David Luckenbach Steadicam Operator
Art Sean Mannion Property Master
Camera Bruce W. Talamon Still Photographer
Visual Effects John Scheele Senior Visual Effects Supervisor
Lighting Jono Kouzouyan Chief Lighting Technician
Sound Gary C. Bourgeois Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Costume & Make-Up Cyndi Reece-Thorne Key Makeup Artist
Sound Curt Schulkey ADR Editor
Art Sherman Labby Production Illustrator
Sound Elliott Koretz Sound Editor
Sound Mark Johnston Sound Recordist
Crew Darrell Pritchett Special Effects Coordinator
Sound Michael Geisler Sound Designer
Sound Michael Geisler Sound Effects Editor
Production George McDowell Agnew Assistant Location Manager
Sound Carolyn Tapp Foley Recordist
Visual Effects Chris Anderson Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects Jon Bowen Digital Compositors
Visual Effects Steve Dellerson Visual Effects Coordinator
Art Bill Perkins Art Direction
Visual Effects Roberto Casale Lead Animator
Visual Effects J.C. Wegman Animation
Visual Effects Edwin Shortess Visual Effects
Visual Effects John Williamson Animation
Visual Effects Chris Aguirre Visual Development
Visual Effects Chris Aguirre Character Designer
Visual Effects Earl A. Hibbert Visual Effects
Crew Shawn Broes Visual Effects Editor
Editing John Currin Associate Editor
Visual Effects Scott T. Petersen Animation
Visual Effects John Dillon VFX Artist
Crew Tanya Calderon Production Office Assistant
Production David Falk Executive Producer
Production Curtis Polk Co-Producer
Costume & Make-Up Glenn Forbes Set Dressing Artist
Visual Effects Aaron Dem Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Carole Cowley 3D Coordinator
Camera Frank Perl Camera Operator
Crew Michael S. Pryor Digital Producer
Editing Terry Claborn Color Timer
Lighting Greg Kittelson Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Sound Art Ford Music Consultant
Sound Gene S. Cantamessa Production Sound Mixer
Crew Manny Demello Driver
Sound Raul A. Bruce Boom Operator
Crew Carlos Arguello Digital Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Karen Klein Rotoscoping Artist
Lighting Glenn Corbett Rigging Gaffer
Camera Mark 'Boylee' Boyle Second Assistant Camera
Sound Oscar Mitt Assistant Sound Editor
Editing Jennifer Dolce Assistant Editor
Crew Uli Meyer Sequence Supervisor
Sound Simon Franglen Music Programmer
Sound James LaRue Production Sound Mixer
Lighting Scott Fieldsteel Best Boy Electric
Editing Mo Henry Negative Cutter
Production Richmond Horine Unit Manager
Editing Nancy Frazen Supervising Film Editor
Editing Christein M. Goldstein First Assistant Editor
Directing Pamela Cederquist Second Assistant Director
Directing Austin McCann First Assistant Director
Production Thomas Bianco Assistant Accountant
Visual Effects Korey Coleman Animation
Crew Michael Battaglia Unit Publicist
Art Neal Wiser Assistant Art Director
Production Neal Wiser Production Assistant
Art David Harris Greensman
Art Patrick Sekino Painter
Art Richard Puga Standby Painter
Camera Jon Mentzer Additional Photography
Camera Bud Schindler Key Grip
Crew Dana I. Heckler Craft Service
Crew Babak Forutanpour Software Engineer
Crew Derick Tortorella Systems Administrators & Support
Crew Fraser Maclean Technical Supervisor
Crew George Hrivnak Transportation Co-Captain
Crew Dick Johnson Transportation Coordinator
Crew Nathaniel Bellamy Jr. Utility Stunts
Lighting Daniel Windels Electrician
Production Mercedes J. Sichon Production Coordinator
Visual Effects Chris Darroca Visual Effects
Sound Roger Daniell Sound
Art Julie Witherington Assistant Property Master
Production Dennis Edwards Associate Producer
Sound Thomas J. O'Connell ADR Mixer
Production Darrell L. Brown Production Consultant
Production Courtney Vanderslice Head of Production
Camera George W. Borthwick Best Boy Grip
Production Christopher Ciketic Second Assistant Accountant
Sound Craig Kallman Assistant Music Supervisor
Editing Tom Rovak Colorist
Costume & Make-Up Yolanda Braddy Costumer
Production Lia Abbate Assistant Production Manager
Directing Elizabeth Herbert Second Second Assistant Director
Crew Miae Ausbrooks Special Effects Assistant
Visual Effects John Frederick Bryant Animation Technical Director
Visual Effects Eduardo Batres CG Animator
Sound Kenny Smoove Kornegay Music Coordinator
Production Bernadette J. Gallardo Assistant Production Coordinator
Production Sholanda Coleman Production Secretary
Crew Patricia L. Adams Production Intern

Similar Movies