Download Men in Black 3 Full Movie in HD

They are back... in time.

Men in Black 3(2012)

ActionComedyScience Fiction

Agents J (Will Smith) and K (Tommy Lee Jones) are back...in time. J has seen some inexplicable things in his 15 years with the Men in Black, but nothing, not even aliens, perplexes him as much as his wry, reticent partner. But when K's life and the fate of the planet are put at stake, Agent J will have to travel back in time to put things right. J discovers that there are secrets to the universe that K never told him - secrets that will reveal themselves as he teams up with the young Agent K (Josh Brolin) to save his partner, the agency, and the future of humankind.

Director: Barry Sonnenfeld
Writer: Etan Cohen
Tags: Download Men in Black 3 Movie Rapidshare, Real Men in Black 3 Movie Download, Download Men in Black 3 Movie In Ipod Quality, Download Men in Black 3 Full, I Want To Download Men in Black 3 The Film, Download Divx Men in Black 3, Download Men in Black 3 Movie In Ipod Quality, Download Movie Men in Black 3, I Want To Download Men in Black 3 The Film,

Release Date:
Status: Released
Run time: 106 min / 1:46
Budget: $225,000,000
Revenue: $624,026,776
Production Companies : Amblin Entertainment, Hemisphere Media Capital, Imagenation Abu Dhabi FZ, Media Magik Entertainment, Parkes/MacDonald Productions
Production Country: United States of America
Rating IMDB: 6.4/10 (5598 votes)

Casts

Will Smith
as Agent J
Tommy Lee Jones
as Agent K
Josh Brolin
as Young Agent K
Michael Stuhlbarg
as Griffin
Emma Thompson
as Agent O
Jemaine Clement
as Boris The Animal
Nicole Scherzinger
as Boris's Girlfriend
Alice Eve
as Young Agent O
Bill Hader
as Andy Warhol
Michael Chernus
as Jeffrey Price
David Rasche
as Agent X
Keone Young
as Mr. Wu
Cayen Martin
as Colonel's Son
Mike Colter
as Colonel
Mela Hudson
as Downtown Hipster
Will Arnett
as Agent AA
Kelvin Davis
as Soldier (uncredited)
Dan Bittner
as MIB Tech #1 (uncredited)
Stella Velon
as
Clarke Thorell
as Prison Guard #1
Adam Mucci
as Prison Guard #2
Tom McComas
as Prison Guard #3
Douglas Crosby
as Prison Guard #4
Woodie King Jr.
as 2012 MIB HQ Guard
Jack O'Connell
as 1969 MIB HQ Guard
Tobias Segal
as 1969 MIB Agent #1
Jon Shaver
as 1969 MIB Agent #2
Gerritt Vandermeer
as 1969 MIB Agent #3
Alexandra O'Hara
as Mom
Violet O'Hara
as Little Chocolate Milk Girl
Valence Thomas
as Coney Island Hippie
Chloe Sonnenfeld
as Coney Island Flower Child
Lanny Flaherty
as Obadiah Price
Rick Baker
as Brain Alien
Joseph D'Onofrio
as New York Mets Fan #1
Joseph R. Gannascoli
as New York Mets Fan #2
Katy Frame
as Diner Waitress
Kevin Townley
as Funky 60's Dude
Stephen Brian Jones
as Guru
Tyler Johnson
as Muscle Boy at Happening
Kati Rediger
as Muscle Boy's Girlfriend at Happening
Victor Joel Ortiz
as Air Force MP #1
Charlie Barnett
as Air Force MP #2
Ian Blackman
as Car Theft Victim
Jeremy Beiler
as Hotel Doorman
Liliane Klein
as Screaming Lady on Ferris Wheel
Britt Chandler Johnson
as Detained Teenage Alien
Jared Johnston
as Neil Armstrong
Ken Arnold
as Buzz Aldrin
Jonathan Drew
as Michael Collins
Joel Brady
as 1969 Man in Elevator
David Pittu
as Roman The Fabulist
Lenny Venito
as Bowling Ball Head
Anthony J. Gallo
as Four-Armed Alien
James Martin Kelly
as 1969 NYPD Cop #1
Will McLaughlin
as 1969 NYPD Cop #2
Kimmy Suzuki
as Mr. Wu's Bartender
Kirk Larsen
as Dead Zed
Barry Sonnenfeld
as Husband Watching Launch
Susan Ringo
as Wife Watching Launch
Stephanie Ellis
as Young Wife #1 Watching Launch
Amy Erwitt
as Young Wife #2 Watching Launch
Brad Abrell
as Worm (voice)
Tim Blaney
as Worm (voice)
Thom Fountain
as Worm (voice)
Carl J. Johnson
as Worm (voice)

Crew

Directing Barry Sonnenfeld Director
Writing Etan Cohen Screenplay
Sound Danny Elfman Original Music Composer
Camera Bill Pope Director of Photography
Production Laurie MacDonald Producer
Production Walter F. Parkes Producer
Production G. Mac Brown Executive Producer
Production Steven Spielberg Executive Producer
Editing Wayne Wahrman Editor
Editing Don Zimmerman Editor
Production Ellen Chenoweth Casting
Art Bo Welch Production Design
Art Luke Freeborn Art Direction
Art Susan Bode Set Decoration
Costume & Make-Up Mary E. Vogt Costume Design
Art Maya Shimoguchi Supervising Art Director
Art W. Steven Graham Supervising Art Director
Visual Effects Hugo Dominguez VFX Artist
Camera Daniel Erickson Camera Technician
Crew Mark Aaron Wagner Stunts
Crew Riley Harper Stunts
Writing Lowell Cunningham Comic Book
Production Joyce Cox Co-Producer
Production Paul A. Levin Associate Producer
Production Riyoko Tanaka Co-Producer
Art Kasra Farahani Art Direction
Art Kevin Ishioka Art Direction
Art Chris Shriver Art Direction
Costume & Make-Up Erika Abberton Additional Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Dierdre Harris Additional Hairstylist
Art Erik Knight Art Department Coordinator
Art Gina Mauro Art Department Coordinator
Production Neslihan Arslan Art Department Production Assistant
Production Raquel Cedar Art Department Production Assistant
Production Alexios Chrysikos Art Department Production Assistant
Production David Hendrickson Art Department Production Assistant
Production Diem Hoang Art Department Production Assistant
Production David Meyer Art Department Production Assistant
Production Catherine Devaney Art Department Production Assistant
Art Michael Auszura Assistant Art Director
Art C. Scott Baker Assistant Art Director
Art Richard Bloom Assistant Art Director
Art Robert Andrew Johnson Assistant Art Director
Art Marion Kolsby Assistant Art Director
Art Jeffrey D. McDonald Assistant Art Director
Art Stephen Morahan Assistant Art Director
Art John Pollard Assistant Art Director
Art Clint Wallace Assistant Art Director
Art Clint Wallace Set Designer
Costume & Make-Up Theresa Marra-Siliceo Assistant Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Jon Jordan Dibartolomeo Assistant Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Paula Kelly Assistant Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Mary Anne Spano Assistant Makeup Artist
Crew Leni Calas Assistant Picture Car Coordinator
Art Shannon Robert Bowen Assistant Property Master
Art Josh Roth Assistant Property Master
Art Max Sherwood Assistant Property Master
Art Nicole Eldredge Assistant Property Master
Crew James C. Allen Carpenter
Crew Michelle Burnworth Carpenter
Crew Glen A. Gregory Carpenter
Crew Edward J. Johnson Carpenter
Crew James Wendelken Carpenter
Crew Dane Wilson Carpenter
Art Kevin Chen Concept Artist
Art Vance Kovacs Concept Artist
Art Raj Rihal Concept Artist
Art Craig Shoji Concept Artist
Art Paul Ozzimo Conceptual Design
Art Tully Summers Conceptual Design
Art Christopher S. Ross Conceptual Illustrator
Art Henrik Tamm Conceptual Illustrator
Art Joseph Alfieri Construction Coordinator
Art Michael Diersing Construction Coordinator
Art James Cappello Construction Foreman
Art Steven E. Lawler Construction Foreman
Art Peter Bulavinetz Construction Grip
Art Kai Wai Cheng Construction Grip
Art Rashad Clinton Construction Grip
Art Justin Corbett Construction Grip
Art Tim Davies Construction Grip
Art Robert K. Feldmann Construction Grip
Art Gavin Holmes Jr. Construction Grip
Art Gavin Holmes Jr. Construction Grip
Art Daniel Lowry Construction Grip
Art Shawn Mulligan Construction Grip
Art Danny Nallan Construction Grip
Art Ralph Perri Construction Grip
Art Chris Schait Construction Grip
Art Ron Engler Construction Grip
Costume & Make-Up Robert Fama Hair Department Head
Directing Michael Lerman First Assistant Director
Directing Christopher Surgent Second Unit First Assistant Director
Art Dianne Chadwick Graphic Designer
Art Vanessa Merrill Graphic Designer
Art Arlo Hoffman Greensman
Art Joanna Hartell Greensman
Art Patrick Shelby Construction Grip
Costume & Make-Up Jason Hayes Wig Designer
Costume & Make-Up Jason Hayes Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Sacha Quarles Hair Department Head
Costume & Make-Up Sasha Cummins Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Susan Schectar Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Nereida Soto Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Pierce Austin Hairstylist
Art Kenneth Brzozowski Head Carpenter
Art Joseph Alfieri Head Carpenter
Art Marc Vranesich Key Construction Grip
Costume & Make-Up Christine Fennell Key Hair Stylist
Costume & Make-Up Don Kozma Key Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Matt Rose Key Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Craig Lyman Key Makeup Artist
Art Bruce Lee Gross Leadman
Costume & Make-Up Monique Benoit Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Barry Berger Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Christine Domaniecki Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Joseph Farulla Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Souraya Hamdi Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Scott Hersh Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Heidi Kulow Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Sylvia Malangone Cappelli Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Paul Molnar Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Pat Moore-Theis Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Mike Smithson Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Dina Sliwiak Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Christien Tinsley Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Judy Murdock Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Bernadette Mazur Makeup Department Head
Costume & Make-Up Federico Cervantes On Set Dresser
Costume & Make-Up James Whelan On Set Dresser
Crew Monica Hada Post-Production Manager
Art Doug Harlocker Property Master
Art Scott Getzinger Property Master
Crew Fred O'Connor Prop Maker
Art Stephanie Armstrong Props
Art Michael Cory Props
Art Ana Katharina Dreschsler Props
Art Isaac Gabaeff Props
Art Kyle Salvatore Props
Art Ryan Webb Props
Art Jasmine Ballou Jones Props
Art Kim Richey Props
Costume & Make-Up Margaret Prentice Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Crew Robert Barnett Scenic Artist
Crew Stephen Barth Scenic Artist
Crew Colin Brantley Scenic Artist
Crew Patricia Colburn Scenic Artist
Crew Lauren Doner Scenic Artist
Crew Christopher Kay Scenic Artist
Crew Kathryn C. McGinnis Scenic Artist
Crew Michael Sheridan Smith Scenic Artist
Art Jordu Schell Sculptor
Directing Peter Thorell Second Assistant Director
Directing Takahide Kawakami Second Assistant Director
Directing Brett Robinson Second Second Assistant Director
Directing Simon Crane Second Unit Director
Art Eric Cheripka Property Master
Art Lauren Lustig Set Decoration Buyer
Art Aric Cheng Set Designer
Art Nancy Deren Set Designer
Art Joseph Hiura Set Designer
Art Jeff Markwith Set Designer
Art Rich Romig Set Designer
Art Dimitra Bixby Set Dresser
Art Brian Durham Set Dresser
Art Nicholas Gatto Set Dresser
Art Sean Haines Set Dresser
Art Jeni Harden Set Dresser
Art Timothy Joliat Set Dresser
Art James Klotsas Set Dresser
Art Peter Levitsky Set Dresser
Art Al Lewis Set Dresser
Art Frazer Newton Set Dresser
Art Jessica Panuccio Set Dresser
Art Eric Pastore Set Dresser
Art Thomas Hudson Reeve Set Dresser
Art Jennifer Santucci Set Dresser
Art Zach Selter Set Dresser
Crew Morgan Muta Special Effects Technician
Costume & Make-Up Michael Marino Special Effects Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up David Presto Special Effects Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Michael Fontaine Special Effects Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up K.J. Hanna Special Effects Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Michael Harvey Special Effects Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Stephen M. Kelley Special Effects Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Bart Mixon Special Effects Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Tim Phoenix Special Effects Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Yoichi Art Sakamoto Special Effects Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Vincent Schicchi Special Effects Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Chad Waters Special Effects Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Stephen Prouty Special Effects Makeup Artist
Art Patrick Campbell Storyboard Artist
Art Brick Mason Storyboard Artist
Production Carol Cuddy Unit Production Manager
Production Erica Kay Unit Production Manager
Production Holly S. Rymon Unit Production Manager
Crew Karen Han Additional Music
Sound Peter Schneider Additional Production Sound Mixer
Sound Buster Flaws ADR Mixer
Sound Bobby Johanson ADR Mixer
Sound Howard London ADR Mixer
Sound Michael Miller ADR Mixer
Sound Markus Glunz ADR Recordist
Sound Juno J. Ellis ADR Supervisor
Sound Rupert Nadeau Assistant Sound Editor
Sound Randall L. Johnson Boom Operator
Sound Anguibe Guindo Boom Operator
Sound Pete Anthony Conductor
Sound Rick Wentworth Conductor
Sound Robert Troy Dialogue Editor
Sound Robin Harlan Foley Artist
Sound Sarah Monat Foley Artist
Sound Sarah Monat Foley Editor
Sound Randy Singer Foley Mixer
Sound Bill Abbott Music Editor
Sound Dennis S. Sands Scoring Mixer
Sound Michael Ripoll Musician
Sound George Doering Musician
Sound Neel Hammond Musician
Sound Don Williams Musician
Sound Oren Marshall Musician
Sound Bruce White Musician
Sound Edgardo Simone Orchestrator
Sound David Slonaker Orchestrator
Sound Joe White Production Sound Mixer
Sound Paul N.J. Ottosson Supervising Sound Editor
Sound Paul N.J. Ottosson Sound Designer
Sound Paul N.J. Ottosson Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Crew Greg Loskorn Score Engineer
Sound Jamie Hardt Sound Effects Editor
Sound Hamilton Sterling Sound Effects Editor
Sound Greg ten Bosch Sound Effects Editor
Sound Peter F. Kurland Sound Mixer
Sound Steve Nelson Sound Mixer
Sound Ken Ishii Sound Mixer
Sound Tom Fleischman Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sound Oleg Kulchytskyi Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sound Scott Oatley Vocals
Crew Bruce Y. Kuroyama Pyrotechnician
Crew Brian Machleit Stunt Coordinator
Crew Dave Reeder Special Effects Assistant
Visual Effects Mark Hawker Special Effects Supervisor
Crew James R. Bilz Special Effects Technician
Crew Roland Blancaflor Special Effects Technician
Crew J.C. Brotherhood Special Effects Technician
Crew Bruce Allan Donnellan Special Effects Technician
Crew Doug Facciponti Special Effects Technician
Crew Doug Facciponti Special Effects Technician
Crew Shane Gross Special Effects Technician
Crew Tom Homsher Special Effects Technician
Crew Mike Maggi Special Effects Technician
Crew Jeff Ogg Special Effects Technician
Crew Charlie Simunik Special Effects Technician
Crew Kevin Zack Special Effects Technician
Crew Doug Coleman Stunt Coordinator
Crew Simon Crane Stunt Coordinator
Crew Wade Eastwood Stunt Coordinator
Crew Jalil Jay Lynch Stunt Double
Crew Rocky Kellon Smith Stunts
Crew Chris Barnes Stunts
Crew Bobby Beckles Stunts
Crew Jared Burke Stunts
Crew Chris Cenatiempo Stunts
Crew Eliza Coleman Stunts
Crew J. Patrick Daily Stunts
Crew Damon T. Dana Stunts
Crew Steve DeCastro Stunts
Crew Norman Douglass Stunts
Crew Shauna Duggins Stunts
Crew Kiante Elam Stunts
Crew Mark Fichera Stunts
Crew Tim Gallin Stunts
Crew Christopher Gordon Stunts
Crew Terry Jackson Stunts
Crew Drew Leary Stunts
Crew Michael Li Stunts
Crew Mark Norby Stunts
Crew Chris Palermo Stunts
Crew Monte Rex Perlin Stunts
Crew Mike Pyle Stunts
Crew Kevin Randleman Stunts
Crew Marc Scizak Stunts
Crew Daniel Stevens Stunts
Crew Jake Swallow Stunts
Crew Shawnna Thibodeau Stunts
Crew Jim Wilkey Stunts
Crew Marcus Young Stunts
Crew Dave Van Zeyl Stunts
Crew Dawn Noel Pignuola Stunts
Crew Nito Larioza Stunts
Crew Randy James Beckman Stunts
Crew Rockey Dickey Jr. Stunts
Crew Susan Ringo Thanks
Crew Silke Matzpohl Thanks
Crew Benjamin J. Stern Thanks
Camera Kai Wai Cheng Additional Grip
Production Ben Katz Additional Production Assistant
Production Tim O'Connor Additional Production Assistant
Production Janelle Coleman Additional Production Assistant
Production Zackry Barclift Additional Production Assistant
Production Ed Gately Additional Production Assistant
Production Carolina Gimenez Additional Production Assistant
Production Kenton McKinley Additional Production Assistant
Camera Eve Strickman Additional Second Assistant Camera
Production Barbara Harris ADR Voice Casting
Costume & Make-Up Laura Frecon Assistant Costume Designer
Costume & Make-Up Valerie Laven-Cooper Assistant Costume Designer
Costume & Make-Up Patrick Wiley Assistant Costume Designer
Editing Kent Blocher Assistant Editor
Editing Tony Ferdinand Assistant Editor
Editing David Zimmerman Assistant Editor
Production Hyo Park Assistant Location Manager
Production Paul Singh Assistant Location Manager
Production Carey DePalma Assistant Location Manager
Production Keomanee Vilaythong Assistant Location Manager
Production Ryan Ferguson Assistant Location Manager
Production Alexander Barrow Assistant Production Coordinator
Production Gary Martyn Assistant Production Coordinator
Production Elizabeth Tyson Assistant Production Coordinator
Camera Kevin Lowry Dolly Grip
Lighting Chad Strohmayer Best Boy Electric
Lighting Pat Crooks Best Boy Electric
Camera Paul Candrilli Best Boy Grip
Camera Jim McConkey Steadicam Operator
Camera Raphy Molinary "A" Camera Operator
Camera Jack Donnelly Camera Operator
Camera camera operator Camera Operator
Camera Jonathan Herron Camera Operator
Camera Mark Schmidt Camera Operator
Camera Adam Sonnenfeld Camera Production Assistant
Production Kate Sprance Casting Assistant
Production Amelia Rasche McCarthy Casting Associate
Lighting Bob Finley III Chief Lighting Technician
Costume & Make-Up Staci Greenbaum Costume Coordinator
Costume & Make-Up Christian Cordella Costume Illustrator
Costume & Make-Up Nicole Greenbaum Costume Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Donna Maloney Costume Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Jason Adam V Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Amber Jordyn Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Yaneya Rovira Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Monica Russell Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Crystal Thompson Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Rosi Zingales Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Sandi Figueroa Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Robert Mata Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Kelly Porter Costumer
Crew Wilson Rivas Craft Service
Editing Christopher McDonald Dailies Operator
Editing Mitch Paulson Digital Colorist
Camera Robert Strait Digital Imaging Technician
Camera Tiffany Armour-Tejada Digital Imaging Technician
Camera Bjorn G. Jackson Digital Imaging Technician
Camera Christopher M. Elassad Dolly Grip
Lighting Jesse Dublanica Electrician
Lighting Frank Duffy III Electrician
Lighting Derek Gross Electrician
Lighting Craig Paul Harris Electrician
Lighting Christopher Heikel Electrician
Lighting Travis Hottinger Electrician
Lighting Kurt Kroll Electrician
Lighting William MacGhee Electrician
Lighting Christian May Electrician
Lighting Peter McEntyre Electrician
Lighting Jerad Molkenthin Electrician
Lighting Kyle D. Moore Electrician
Lighting Rob Riccobono Electrician
Lighting Michael Rudolph Electrician
Lighting Deborah Zometa Electrician
Lighting Michael C. Maronna Electrician
Production Allison Hall Extras Casting
Production Sara Patel Extras Casting
Camera Greg Luntzel First Assistant Camera
Camera Aurelia Winborn First Assistant Camera
Camera Paul Colangelo First Assistant Camera
Camera Denny Kortze First Assistant "B" Camera
Editing Randy Bricker First Assistant Editor
Editing Jason Solberg First Assistant Editor
Lighting Ross Dunkerley Gaffer
Lighting Eric Boncher Gaffer
Lighting Bill O'Leary Gaffer
Crew Michael A. Leo Generator Operator
Camera Tristan Allen Grip
Camera Marcel Ciurea Grip
Camera Glenn Fishel Grip
Camera John Gatland Grip
Camera Keith Gordon Grip
Camera Nick Haines-Stiles Grip
Camera James Heerdegen Grip
Camera Daniel Huebbe Grip
Camera Aaron Jacobs Grip
Camera Daniel Letizia Grip
Camera Shaun Lowry Grip
Camera John Nasta Grip
Camera John Nijhawan Grip
Camera Mitchell Andrew Lillian Key Grip
Camera Peter Drinco Key Grip
Lighting James Boniece Key Rigging Grip
Production Justin Bischoff Key Set Production Assistant
Lighting Jeremy Knaster Lighting Technician
Production Bill Ahern Location Assistant
Production Alex Berard Location Assistant
Production Stuart Berberich Location Assistant
Production Richard Connors Location Assistant
Production Timothy Goldberg Location Assistant
Production Ben Thomas Holley Location Assistant
Production Jason Kadlec Location Assistant
Production Phillip Saxton Location Assistant
Production Jeremy Edward Williamson Location Assistant
Production Malcolm Alston Location Assistant
Production Julie Solomon Location Assistant
Production Brittany Rostron Location Coordinator
Production Erin Hallbauer Location Coordinator
Production Robert T. Striem Location Manager
Production Jonathan Hook Location Manager
Production Michael Kriaris Location Manager
Art Jose F. Guerrero Location Scout
Art Daniel Pollack Location Scout
Editing Girish Takle Online Editor

Similar Movies